AddOn - MPO fiber optic cassette - 12 ports (it may take up to 15 days to be received)

Total Offers: 10

Prices: $301.99 - $3,159.00

This is an MPO fiber optic cassette for a 3-bay interchangeable patch panel with2 MPO in, 24 LC Duplex Out, multi-mode duplex OM3. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand-alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. Additionally, we supply a high-quality...


GTIN/UPC: 0821455086896

This is an MPO fiber optic cassette for a 3-bay interchangeable patch panel with2 MPO in, 24 LC Duplex Out, multi-mode duplex OM3. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand-alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. Additionally, we supply a high-quality MPO cassette designed to reduce installation time and cost for optical network infrastructures in the premises environment. All of our products are 100% guaranteed to work, providing you a cost effective solution for all of your network upgrade needs.